Be the first to know!

Sign up for emails to get our latest style news before everybody else.
Subscribe to newsletter

Contact us now : 016-2488662

šŸ‡²šŸ‡¾ Express delivery nationwide!

Shopping Cart

  • No products in the cart.
Image Alt
Privacy Policy
YOUR PRIVACY

Yasmin Azhar RTW is totally committed to protecting the privacy of our site visitor and customers.Ā  We fully appreciate and respect the importance of privacy on the Internet. We will not disclose information about our customers to third parties except where it is part of providing a service to you – e.g. arranging for a product to be sent to you, carrying out credit and other security checks and for the purposes of customer research and profiling or where we have your express permission to do so.

YOUR CONSENT

We will not sell your name, address, e-mail address, credit card information or personal information to any third party (excluding partners from whom you may have linked to our site) without your permission.

COMMUNICATION & MARKETING

If you have made a purchase from our store we may occasionally update you on our latest products, news and special offers via e-mail, post & telephone. You will also be given the opportunity to receive such communications from us and selected third parties when you subscribe to our newsletters.

All subscribers will have the option to opt-out of receiving marketing communications from us. If you do not wish to continue to receive marketing from us, you should opt-out by clicking the link on any newsletter mail you have received.

WHAT ARE COOKIES?

A cookie is a small information file that is sent to your computer and is stored on your hard drive. If you have registered with us then your computer will store an identifying cookie which will save you time each time you re-visit Yasmin Azhar RTW, by remembering your email address for you. You can change the settings on your browser to prevent cookies being stored on your computer without your explicit consent.

PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION NOTICE

In compliance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2010 and its regulations, this Notice is issued to all our valued customers and/or prospective customers. This Notice explains how Yasmina Azhar RTW collect and handle your personal information in accordance with the Malaysian Personal Data Protection Act 2010.

Please checkĀ hereĀ forĀ more informationĀ on the Personal Data Protection Notice.

× How can we help you?